[CLOSED] 2016 February

IMG_4761Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 02/07/2016

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 03/06/2016 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor534546071
PistolOpenSeniorBrian Tomlinson18512453080
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki42925246086
PistolStandardSeniorMarc Kodama884406072
PistolStandardSeniorBill Miller48253034072
PistolStandardSeniorDave Enfield4992523083
PistolStandardSeniorJeff Torres6862203072
RifleStandardSeniorDomingo Tavella68263084072
RifleStandardSeniorDave Enfield4992714060

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

  • Standard Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Wong 372
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Jeff Torres 686
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Ray Lee 2223
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Adam Berry 2264
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – John Yasaki 4292
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Bill Miller 4825
  • Standard Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Domingo Tavella 6826
  • Junior
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Matthew Taras
  • Open Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Tom Spadoni 11
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Cary Taylor 53
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Tomlinson 1851
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Linda Asvitt 4813
  • Open Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Richard Asvitt 325
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Brian Tomlinson 1851