[CLOSED] 2016 May – Rimfire

imageRimfire Rifle/Pistol Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 06/05/2016

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 06/05/2016 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor532503081
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki429229030910
PistolStandardSeniorDave Enfield4992903097
PistolStandardSeniorRay Lee22232843098
PistolStandardSeniorMarc Kodama882583083
RifleStandardJuniorMatthew Taras2474061
RifleStandardSeniorGordon Taras48273344087

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

  • Standard Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Wong 372
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Jeff Torres 686
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Ray Lee 2223
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Adam Berry 2264
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – John Yasaki 4292
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Bill Miller 4825
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Gordon Taras 4827
  • Standard Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Robert J. Stewart 446
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Domingo Tavella 6826
  • Junior
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Matthew Taras
  • Open Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Tom Spadoni 11
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Cary Taylor 53
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Tomlinson 1851
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Linda Asvitt 4813
  • Open Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Richard Asvitt 325
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Brian Tomlinson 1851