[CLOSED] 2016 Oct – Rimfire

imageRimfire Rifle/Pistol Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 11/06/2016

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 11/06/2016 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor532803095
PistolOpenSeniorAngela Chin85942163073
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki42922913097
PistolStandardSeniorTroy Staten3642853098
PistolStandardSeniorRay Lee22232683085
PistolStandardSeniorMarc Kodama882673083

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

  • Standard Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Troy Staten 364
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Wong 372
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Jeff Torres 686
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Ray Lee 2223
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Adam Berry 2264
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – John Yasaki 4292
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Bill Miller 4825
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Rodolfo Soncuya 7209
  • Standard Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Robert J. Stewart 446
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Domingo Tavella 6826
  • Junior
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Matthew Taras SLJR39
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Navraj Singh SLJR14
  • Open Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Tom Spadoni 11
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Cary Taylor 53
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Tomlinson 1851
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Linda Asvitt 4813
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Angela Chin 8594
  • Open Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Richard Asvitt 325
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Brian Tomlinson 1851