[CLOSED] 2016 January

IMG_4711Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 01/17/2016

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 02/07/2016 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor534626074
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki42925266085
PistolStandardSeniorMarc Kodama883716060
PistolStandardSeniorBill Miller48252914072
RifleStandardSeniorGordon Taras482755060916
RifleStandardSeniorDomingo Tavella2774061

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *