[CLOSED] 2017 Feb – Rimfire

Rimfire Rifle/Pistol Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 03/05/2017

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 03/05/2017 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
DIST(y)
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor53285309825
PistolOpenSeniorAngela Chin8594258308025
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki42922953091125
PistolStandardSeniorRoy S.93912873091125
PistolStandardSeniorDrake Owens8764282309925
PistolStandardSeniorTroy Staten364281309625
PistolStandardSeniorRay Lee2223265308225
RifleOpenSeniorMarc Kodama88265308450
RifleStandardSeniorGordon Taras4827355408150
RifleStandardSeniorMarc Kodama8892303050

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

  • Standard Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Troy Staten 364
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Wong 372
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Jeff Torres 686
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Ray Lee 2223
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Adam Berry 2264
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – John Yasaki 4292
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Bill Miller 4825
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Rodolfo Soncuya 7209
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Drake Owens 8764
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Roy S. 9391
  • Standard Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Robert J. Stewart 446
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Domingo Tavella 6826
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Roy S. 9391
  • Junior
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Matthew Taras SLJR39
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Navraj Singh SLJR14
  • Open Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Tom Spadoni 11
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Cary Taylor 53
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Tomlinson 1851
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Linda Asvitt 4813
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Angela Chin 8594
  • Open Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Richard Asvitt 325
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Brian Tomlinson 1851

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *