[CLOSED] 2015 August

Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 09/06/2015

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 09/06/2015 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
NAME
TOTAL
SHOTS
PistolOpenSeniorThomas 1126440
PistolStandardSeniorBrian 37243960
PistolStandardSeniorJohn 429233840
PistolStandardSeniorBill 482529540
PistolStandardSeniorMarc 8825140
PistolStandardSeniorJeff 68620030
PistolStandardSeniorDave 49934940
RifleOpenSeniorRichard 32513030
RifleStandardSeniorGordon 482754160
RifleStandardSeniorGordon 482726930
RifleStandardSeniorDave 49927830

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.