[CLOSED] 2016 March

2015_03_15_0949Scoring is currently CLOSED as of 04/03/2016

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 04/03/2016 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
FULLNAME
RCID
TOTAL
SHOTS
AVG/SHOT
BULL
PistolOpenSeniorCary Taylor534576072
PistolOpenSeniorBrian Tomlinson18512693084
PistolOpenSeniorThomas Spadoni112564062
PistolStandardSeniorJohn Yasaki429254660914
PistolStandardSeniorRodolfo Soncuya72095236087
PistolStandardSeniorDave Enfield4993324081
RifleOpenSeniorRichard Asvitt3252144052
RifleStandardJuniorMatthew Taras4736077
RifleStandardSeniorGordon Taras482756060916
RifleStandardSeniorDomingo Tavella68263144075
RifleStandardSeniorDave Enfield4992494060

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.

  • Standard Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Marc Kodama 88
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Wong 372
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Jeff Torres 686
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Ray Lee 2223
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Adam Berry 2264
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – John Yasaki 4292
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Bill Miller 4825
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Rodolfo Soncuya 7209
  • Standard Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Dave Enfield 499
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Gordon Taras 4827
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Domingo Tavella 6826
  • Junior
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Matthew Taras
  • Open Pistol
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Tom Spadoni 11
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Cary Taylor 53
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Brian Tomlinson 1851
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Pistol – Linda Asvitt 4813
  • Open Rifle
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Richard Asvitt 325
  • TargetScan: Scoring, Historical – Rifle – Brian Tomlinson 1851