[CLOSED] 2015 October

IMG_4552smallScoring is currently CLOSED as of 10/04/2015

NOTE: All posted scores are manual. Targetscan digital scoring is currently being used to augment manual scoring to help detect discrepancies.

All scores must be turned in to range office by 11/08/2015 to count for this scoring period.

Preliminary Scores

TYPE
CLASS
DIVISION
NAME
TOTAL
SHOTS
PistolOpenSeniorBrian 37247960
PistolOpenSeniorThomas 1127040
PistolStandardSeniorJohn 429250260
PistolStandardSeniorMarc 8827440
PistolStandardSeniorDave 49924430
RifleOpenSeniorBrian 185121830
RifleStandardJuniorMatthew T.42360
RifleStandardSeniorGordon 482755260

TargetScan Reports

Click on your name below for targetscan pdf report. You will need a pdf viewer.